SECRETARIAT:
Secretary General: Roy Malta (Moraitis School)
Deputy Secretary General: Chris Moustakis (Costeas Geitonas School)
President of the GA: Joanna Sakkadas (St. Lawrence College)
Deputy President of the GA: Marina-Anastasia Drosou (Platon School)
GENERAL ASSEMBLY COMMITTEES:
Disarmament & International Security Committee (GA1)
Chair: Dimitris Alexopoulos (Campion School)
Co-chair: George Kanellopoulos (The University of Edinburgh)
Social, Humanitarian & Cultural Committee (GA3)
Chair: Dora Georgiadi (Costeas Geitonas School)
Co-chair: Hannah Clark (Campion School)
Special Political & Decolonisation Committee (GA4)
Chair: Ioulianos Kotsios (Pierce – The American College of Greece)
Co-chair: Christina Beykou (St. Lawrence College)
Legal Committee (GA6)
Chair: Despoina Petrou (Costeas Geitonas School)
Co-chair: Areti Moustakis (Costeas Geitonas School)
SPECIALISED AGENCIES:
ECONOMIC AND SOCIAL COUNCIL (ECOSOC)
President: Antonis Chronis (German School of Athens)
Deputy President: Maria Tsoka (Erasmios Greek-German School)
Deputy President: Valentina El Kadi (St. Catherine’s British School)
ENVIRONMENTAL COMMISSION (EC)
President: Katerina Gerantoni (German School of Athens)
Deputy President: Ellie Sachinis (St. Catherine’s British School)
Deputy President: Vasileios Bogdanis (Geitonas School)
SECURITY COUNCIL (SC)
President: Panagiota Dimitrakopoulou (German School of Athens)
Deputy President: Baran Mohammadi (Byron College)
INTERNATIONAL COURT OF JUSTICE (ICJ)
President: Efpraxia Anagnostopoulou (University of Athens)
Deputy President: Maria Tourni (Pierce – The American College of Greece)
Registrar: Christoforos Foteinelis (Pierce – The American College of Greece)
THE GROUP OF TWENTY (G20)
President: Filippos Dounis (Geitonas School)
Deputy President: Jason Patsatzis (German School of Athens)
COMMITTEE ON SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY (CSTD)
President: Thaleia Antoniou (Anatolia College)
Deputy President:
Louai EL-Hajj (Byron College)
Deputy President: Panagiotis-Iason Kazazis (Geitonas School)
SPECIAL CONFERENCE:   CLIMATE ACTION (SPECON)
President: Fragiskos Nistikakis (German School of Athens)
Deputy President: Myrto Kalliani (Costeas Geitonas School)
Deputy President: Niki Ktistaki (Costeas Geitonas School)
YOUTH ASSEMBLY
Head: Alice Alifragi (German School of Athens)
Co-head: Erika Kunstmann-Drakouli (German School of Athens)